Alumni Network

In order to use the potential of Young Professionals after their return, the German Eastern Business Association, together with the Zoran Djindjic Foundation, established a regional alumni network with more than 820 alumni. Initially established to foster and continue the exchange of the alumni after the end of their internships, the network has become an integral part of the Programme. With a total of 17 generations in 2020, the alumni network has developed into a cross-border community of highly trained Young Professionals and managers.

Each country has its own alumni structure, whose activities are planned by volunteer and annually changing coordinators. The coordinators act as contacts for the for the project team and the alumni of the respective countries.

The work of the alumni network begins even before the current generation of scholarship holders starts its internships. The scholarship holders are invited to join the digital alumni platform prior to the internships where they can exchange information with former scholarship holders and expand their regional network immediately. Additional meetings with the respective alumni clubs in the countries of origin are organised in order to integrate the scholarship holders early but on a long-lasting basis.

After returning back home, every scholarship holder becomes a member of the cross-sectoral network of young and highly qualified professionals. The alumni take active roles in the lively alumni network of the Internship Programme and thus remain connected to each other, to Germany and German culture and business. Together they form important bridges to strengthen the exchange of their home countries with Germany and the cooperation of the countries in the region in the future.

The alumni network offers its members an extensive training program in order to keep alumni always up to date with current economic developments and trends. Within the framework of regular regional network meetings, the alumni have the opportunity to further their education in current engineering and economic topics, both interdisciplinary and subject-specific

Alumni Activities

The cooperation and the joint development of ideas, partly contrary to current political developments, are lived in many ways, whether in the form of outdoor events, debating clubs or charity events. Even years after their internships, the alumni still have the opportunity to participate in regularly organised conferences, workshops, seminars and meetings and to further their professional and personal development.

With its clear focus on education and training, the alumni network offers German, international and local companies a pool of highly qualified talents and Young Professionals from various fields.

 

Advanced Workshops take place twice a year and are open for all members of the regional alumni network. The topics of the workshops depend on the feedback by alumni. Up to now, topics such as negotiations, IoT, Fintech and Blockchain, and AI have been concentrated on. This year’s workshop concentrated on soft skills such as ‘Public Speaking’ and ‘Decision Making’. The workshop is organised by the alumni of the sustainability core group of the regional alumni network.


Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide

To support the sustainability and long-term existence of the network, a working group of alumni meets regularly for sustainability workshops. Within this framework, strategies and events are developed with the aim of advancing the alumni network. Advanced further training measures are designed for alumni, which help to continuously strengthen the networking and further training of alumni. The sustainability group core consists of 2-3 alumni from each local alumni club who meet twice a year and, of course, work in between. The core group members have been dedicating their engagement for a longer period. The alumni of the Internship Programme are very much dedicated to the alumni network and the vast majority wants to stay part of the network in the future.

 

Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide

Every year up to 140 alumni are invited to participate in the regional alumni seminar in spring and the regional alumni conference in autumn. Each time these events are organised by a team of local alumni, they take place in different countries of the region and aim at providing means of further education during workshops as well as networking during one of the many teambuilding activities.

Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide

In 2020, the alumni network increased its online activities. Those online meetings can be a short chit chat while drinking a coffee, an input given by alumni regarding a specific academic or professional topic or a weekend-long webinar. Participants use the chance to stay in touch, meet other members of the alumni network and improve their knowledge and skills regarding different topics.

Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide Slide

List of scholarship holders 2004 - 2021

  1. Sejla Aganovic, BIH, ANDREAS STIHL AG & Co. KG Waiblingen
  2. Elmedin Alić, BIH, DB Engineering and Consulting, Berlin
  3. Majlinda Alihajdari, KOS, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin (IASP), Versuchsstation Berge
  4. Anastasija Andonova, MKD, SAP SE, Walldorf
  5. Tina Baleta, CRO, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder)
  6. Tarik Basic, BIH, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin (IASP), Berlin (Berge)
  7. Mila Bokan, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  8. Nikolina Bunijevac, SRB, Fraunhofer Institute for Integrated Circuits IIS, Erlangen
  9. Kristi Dhono, ALB, SCHENCK RoTec GmbH, Darmstadt
  10. Lidija Djikic, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  11. Julija Djorovic, SRB, ProCredit Holding AG & Co, Frankfurt am Main
  12. Dorotea Doresic, CRO, Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn
  13. Dea Durro, ALB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  14. Dzemil Dzigal, BIH, FuE-Zentrum FH Kiel GmbH, Kiel
  15. Ivan Gadjovski, MKD, SAP SE, Walldorf
  16. Maja Grojzdek, CRO, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  17. Llejlla Gusinjac, KOS, Schleswig-Holstein Netz AG, Quickborn
  18. Adisa Hasanbasic, BIH, Fraunhofer-Institut für Molekularbiologie und Angewandte Oekologie IME, Schmallenberg
  19. Tina Hatlak, CRO, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  20. Dafina Hoti, KOS, Horn & Co. Analytics GmbH, Wenden-Hünsborn
  21. Eronita Jasiqi, KOS, Fraunhofer-Institut für Energiewirtschaft und Energiesystemtechnik IEE, Kassel
  22. Matija Jovic, SRB, esome advertising technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  23. Blerona Kadriu, KOS, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  24. Nevena Kisin, BIH, SalviaElektro, München
  25. Legjenda Lajqi, KOS, Fraunhofer Institute for Integrated Circuits IIS, Erlangen
  26. Faris Likic, BIH, Fraunhofer-Institut für Energiewirtschaft und Energiesystemtechnik IEE, Kassel
  27. Marina Ljumovic, MNE, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  28. Aleksa Majkic, BIH, Salzgitter Flachstahl GmbH, Salzgitter
  29. Diellza Makiqi, KOS, Fraunhofer Institute for Integrated Circuits IIS, Dresden
  30. Aleksa Mandic, SRB, Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH, Wernau
  31. Klara Mihaljevic, CRO, Schaeffler AG, Schweinfurt
  32. Ognjen Milosevic, SRB, KfW Entwicklungsbank, Frankfurt am Main
  33. Ivana Misic, SRB, Brose Gruppe, Würzburg/Bamberg
  34. Sara Mladenovikj, MKD, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt am Main
  35. Dorotea Nadj, CRO, Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH, Wernau
  36. Ivana Nesovic, SRB, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  37. Jelisaveta Nikolic, SRB, Adolf Würth GmbH & Co. KG, Künzelsau
  38. Gracija Nikolovska, MKD, Alfred Kärcher SE & Co. KG , Winnenden
  39. Martina Nobilo, CRO, WILO SE, Dortmund
  40. Ilija Pavlovic, SRB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  41. Aida Pipic, BIH, Uniper SE, Düsseldorf
  42. Erande Pira, KOS, FuE-Zentrum FH Kiel GmbH, Kiel
  43. Sonja Rasic, SRB, Fraunhofer-Institut für Hochfrequenzphysik und Radartechnik FHR, Wachtberg
  44. Kidis Sako, ALB, Siemens Healthineers, Erlangen
  45. Petar Smilevski-Vojnovikj, MKD, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart 
  46. Andjela Stanojkovska, MKD, Dürr Aktiengesellschaft, Bietigheim-Bissingen
  47. Filip Tashevski, MKD, Fraunhofer Institute for Integrated Circuits IIS, Fürth
  48. Diana Todorovic, SRB, Linde GmbH, Pullach
  49. Valmira Toshi, ALB, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  50. Nikolina Tytymce, ALB, Fraunhofer Institute for Integrated Circuits IIS, Nürnberg
  51. Milijana Vasiljevic, SRB, METRO AG, Düsseldorf
  52. Fatima Velic, BIH, Dürr Systems AG, Bietigheim-Bissingen
  53. Tea Veljkovikj, MKD, IQ wireless GmbH, Berlin
  54. Nikolina Vranes, SRB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  55. Sara Xhaka, KOS, Linde GmbH, Pullach
  1. Nermina Abdurahmanovic, MNE, Fraunhofer Institut, Kassel
  2. Amelisa Brari, ALB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  3. Almedina Brkic, BIH, WILO, Dortmund
  4. Milan Djuric, SRB, esome advertising technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  5. Desara Feti, ALB, MRK Systeme-GmbH, Augsburg
  6. Ivana Gazivoda, MNE, Kroatische Wirtschaftsvereinigung, Frankfurt/Main
  7. Janko Govedarica, BIH, Forschungs- und Entwicklungszentrum Fachhochschule Kiel GmbH, Kiel
  8. Tamara Grujic, SRB, Heinle, Wischer und Partner, Dresden
  9. Haris Hadzic, BIH, Bosch Thermotechnik, Wernau
  10. Jane Janevski, MKD, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  11. Nehar Jashari, KOS, SAP SE, Walldorf
  12. Nebojsa Jovanovic, SRB, Andreas Stihl GmbH, Stuttgart
  13. Faris Kantic, BIH , Bosch Thermotechnik, Wernau
  14. Gledis Karaj, ALB, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  15. Teodora Karaleic, SRB, Bosch Thermotechnik, Wernau
  16. Xhemal Kodragjini, ALB, IQ wireless GmbH, Berlin
  17. Lirije Kodraliu, KOS, Allianz SE, München
  18. Marijana Kolosnjaji, SRB, esome advertising technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  19. Donika Krasniqi, KOS, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  20. Matija Krsnik, CRO, KHS GmbH, Dortmund
  21. Gent Kukiqi, KOS, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP), Berlin
  22. Milos Lalosevic, SRB, Mangold Consulting Gmbh, Stuttgart
  23. Jovana Malinovic, SRB, BASF Service Europe GmbH, Ludwigshafen
  24. Ariana Martek, CRO, Toyota Fleet Mobility GmbH, Köln
  25. Edisa Mavraj, KOS, Schleswig-Holstein Netz AG, Quickborn
  26. Emina Medic, BIH, BASF SE, Ludwigshafen
  27. Milan Medic, BIH, Fraunhofer-Institut für Hochfrequenzphysik und Radartechnik FHR, Wachtberg
  28. Vesna Milic, SRB, esome advertising technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  29. Anastasija Milkovska, MKD, Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn
  30. Bruno Mraz, CRO, PETKUS Technologie GmbH, Wutha-Famroda
  31. Marija Nikolikj, MKD, FUCHS Europoles GmbH, Neumarkt
  32. Anesa Opijac, BIH, DB Cargo AG, Berlin
  33. Irena Ortakoska, MKD, DB Engineering and Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  34. Doruntina Osmani, KOS, SAP SE, Walldorf
  35. Janja Palacic, CRO, PETKUS Technologie GmbH, Wutha-Famroda
  36. Iva Pejcic, SRB, iproplan® Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  37. Luka Petric, MNE, Uniper Energy, Düsseldorf
  38. Bojana Petrovska, MKD, IHP – Leibniz-Institut für innovative Mikroelektronik, Frankfurt/Oder
  39. Bojan Poprzen, SRB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  40. Sofija Priljeva, SRB, iproplan® Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  41. Zoran Pushev, MKD, NUKEM Technologies Engineering Services GmbH, Alzenau
  42. Agnesa Qorri, KOS, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  43. Kristina Rancic, SRB, Hannover Rück SE, Hannover
  44. Mateja Salopek, CRO, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  45. Jovana Segrt, SRB, Linde Gas AG, Pullach
  46. Nadja Simovic, SRB, DB Engineering and Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  47. Sara Stitic, CRO, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Berlin
  48. Vlatko Stojmanovski, MKD, Adolf Würth GmbH & Co. KG, Künzelsau
  49. Jola Struga, ALB, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  50. Gentiana Stublla, KOS, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  51. Flatra Thaqi, KOS, Fraunhofer IIS, Nürnberg
  52. Tamara Tica, SRB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  53. Srna Todorovic, SRB, FUNKE Corporate IT GmbH, Essen
  54. Marijana Zeljkovic, BIH, SMS Group, Hilchenbach
  55. Mihrije Zuka, KOS, Siemens AG, Erlangen
  1. Avdiu Dhurata, KOS, iproplan® Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  2. Barisin Tin, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  3. Beqiri Fjolla, KOS, ProCredit Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  4. Bjelajac Djordje, BIH, DB Engineering and Consulting, Leipzig
  5. Boban Matea, CRO, P3 communications GmbH, Aachen
  6. Borkovski Stefan, MKD, Entwicklungszentrum Röntgentechnik EZRT – Fraunhofer IIS, Würzburg
  7. Brujic Dusan, SRB, Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft: DEG, Köln
  8. Bytyci Lumi, KOS, audeering, München
  9. Cerimagic Benjamin, BIH, Andreas Stihl AG & Co.KG, Stuttgart
  10. Debelac Azra, BIH, Schmitz Cargobull AG, Horstmar
  11. Dehari Blend, MKD, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT), Karlsruhe
  12. Djikic Berin, BIH, Bosch Thermotechnik, Abstatt
  13. Djuric Petar, SRB, Voice interconnect, Dresden
  14. Djokic Milos, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  15. Dordevska Martina, MKD, Bottwartaler, Großbottwar
  16. Dujkovic Ana, MKD, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Main
  17. Dyrmishi Serina, ALB, Linde AG, München
  18. Fazlic Faris, BIH, SAP SE, Walldorf
  19. Gajic Natasa, SRB, GFA Consulting Group, Hamburg
  20. Gashi Blenda, KOS, Robert Bosch GmbH Renningen, Stuttgart
  21. Georgievski Vlado, MKD, Uniper Energy, Gelsenkirchen
  22. Georgijev Viktor, MKD, Adolf Würth GmbH & Co. KG, Künzelsau
  23. Golem Gabriela, CRO, Kaufland Dienstleistung GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
  24. Grubisic Dominik, CRO, Fischer Gebäudetechnik AG, Neuenstadt
  25. Hajdini Arbora, ALB, Vion Food Group, Buchloe
  26. Hasani Aida, ALB, TRON gGmbH, Mainz
  27. Hinovic Belmin, BIH, EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal
  28. Hoxha Kaltrina, KOS, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP), Berlin
  29. Hundozi Fjolle, KOS, Bosch Thermotechnik, Stuttgart
  30. Hysko Jola, ALB, Strategic IT GmbH, Herford
  31. Imeri Premtim, KOS, Uniper Energy, Düsseldorf
  32. Imsirovic Lejla, BIH, Fraunhofer Institut, Kassel
  33. Ivanov Iva, MKD, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
  34. Ivanovic Emilija, SRB, esome Advertising Technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  35. Klisura Katarina, SRB, DEKRA, Stuttgart
  36. Komatina Aleksandra, MNE, Linde AG, München
  37. Kostic Milos, SRB, Heinle, Wischer und Partner, Dresden
  38. Kovacevic Ivana, SRB, Robert Bosch Thermotechnik, Stuttgart
  39. Lakicevic Marija, MNE, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  40. Lamaj Aida, ALB, Fischer Gebäudetechnik AG, Neuenstadt
  41. Makarun Petar, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH Leonberg, Stuttgart
  42. Mehmedovic Admir, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  43. Menchevska Marija, MKD, FUCHS Europoles GmbH, Neumark
  44. Mikanovic Filip, SRB, KfW Bankengruppe, Frankfurt/Main
  45. Miteva Ivana, MKD, Bottwartaler, Großbottwar
  46. Mladenovska Teodora, MKD, DB Engineering and Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  47. Mlinarec Maja, CRO, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP), Berlin
  48. Muftic Belma, BIH, IQ Wireless GmbH, Berlin
  49. Muhovic Berina, BIH, TRON gGmbH, Mainz
  50. Nastevska Angela, MKD, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  51. Nesic Milica, SRB, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Berlin
  52. Nikolikj Ana, MKD, Fraunhofer-Institut für Integrierte Schaltungen IIS, Nürnberg
  53. Pepic Lana, BIH, Telekom AG, Bonn
  54. Pereza Dino, CRO, DB Cargo AG, Berlin
  55. Petkoski Stefan, MKD, Leopold Kostal GmbH & Co. KG, Lüdenscheid
  56. Petkovic Vanja, BIH, UnternehmerTUM, München
  57. Popovic Jelena, SRB, Fraunhofer Institut, Leipzig
  58. Prebreza Festim, KOS, SAP SE, Walldorf
  59. Ramadani Premtim, KOS, ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA, Frankfurt/Main
  60. Rolevski Maja, MNE, Robert Bosch GmbH Renningen, Renningen
  61. Salkic Semir, BIH, FuE-Zentrum FH Kiel GmbH, Kiel
  62. Saponjic Jovan, SRB, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Berlin
  63. Savin Maja, SRB, Kaufland Dienstleistung GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
  64. Selmani Rina, KOS, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  65. Sheji Fanol, ALB, DB Engineering and Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  66. Spahija Fisnik, KOS, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology – KIT, Karlsruhe
  67. Stojcic Filip, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  68. Timotic Tilija, SRB, Carl Kühne KG, Hamburg
  69. Tomic Svetlana, SRB, Alfred Kärcher SE & Co. KG, Winnenden
  70. Trivalic Jovana, BIH, Kaufland Stiftung & Co. KG, Heilbronn
  71. Vranici Eva, ALB, Fraunhofer Institut, Kassel
  72. Vranjkovic Maja, SRB, Linde AG, München
  73. Vukelic Milica, BIH, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
  74. Zogu Armir, KOS, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology – KIT, Karlsruhe
  1. Andjelovic Dusan, SRB, esome advertising, Hamburg
    2. Apostolovska Marija, MKD, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
    3. Arambasic Radmila, BIH, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
    4. Babamova Sanja, MKD, Durion GmbH, Murchin
    5. Basha Ditjon, ALB, ProCredit Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main
    6. Bojadzievski Filip, SRB, MRK-Systeme GmbH, Augsburg
    7. Budjakoski Nikola, MKD, ODW-ELEKTRIK GmbH, Steinau an der Straße
    8. Culic Ivana, BIH, Fraunhofer-Institut für Holzforschung, Wilhelm-Klauditz-Institut, Braunschweig
    9. Djordjevic Masa, SRB, Linde AG, Pullach
    10. Felkaroski Nikola, MKD, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
    11. Flaka Besjana, ALB, Linde AG, Pullach
    12. Gjoka Enea, ALB, DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
    13. Grosic Hasan, BIH, ANDREAS STIHL AG & Co. KG, Waiblingen
    14. Hyka Matilda, ALB, SAP SE,
    15. Hyseni Agon, KOS, SAP SE, Dresden
    16. Ibrahimpasic Tarik, BIH, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
    17. Imeri Shejzije, KOS, Bottwartaler Winzer eG, Großbottwar
    18. Ivanovic Aleksandar, SRB, Siemens AG, Erlangen
    19. Ivanovska Irina, MKD, audEERING GmbH, Gilching
    20. Jasiqi Lendrita, KOS, RMA Rheinau GmbH & Co. KG,
    21. Jozic Mikela, CRO, Durion GmbH, Murchin
    22. Kalabic Jelena, SRB, esome advertising, Hamburg
    23. Kardelis Filip, SRB, Bottwartaler Winzer eG, Großbottwar
    24. Kevresan Nadezda, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
    25. Kulic Katarina, SRB, AVA GmbH, Murchin
    26. Lajci Rrezon, KOS, ProCredit Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main
    27. Latifi Elza, KOS, Siemens Healthcare GmbH, Forchheim
    28. Leko Marko, CRO, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Berlin
    29. Lirza Enxhi, ALB, KfW Bankengruppe, Frankfurt a. M.
    30. Maksimovic Sandra, SRB, Deutsche Welle (DW), Bonn
    31. Mastelic Ante, CRO, Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH, Wernau
    32. Mesan Melisa, BIH, audEERING GmbH, Gilching
    33. Mesinovic Emina, BIH, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin (IASP), Berlin
    34. Mickovska Trajanka, MKD, Uniper Technologies GmbH, 40221
    35. Mihajlovic Ana, MKD, Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH, Wernau
    36. Mijic Nikolina, BIH, wetransform GmbH, Darmstadt
    37. Miskovic Luka, CRO, German Bionic GmbH, Augsburg
    38. Mlinarec Max, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main
    39. Muchev Nikola, MKD, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT), Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
    40. Naumoska Anja, MKD, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
    41. Nogulovic Milica, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
    42. Panic Aleksandra, SRB, iproplan® Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
    43. Petrovic Dusan, SRB, EOS Technology Solutions, Hamburg
    44. Plaku Drini, ALB, concertare Beratungs- und Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH, Burscheid
    45. Prifti Keti, ALB, FICHTNER GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
    46. Rexhepi Arlinda, KOS, architekturbuero-utegoeschel, Feldkirchen- Westerham
    47. Rudi Lorena, KOS, Hannover Rück, Hannover
    48. Sarajlic Sonja, SRB, Uniper Technologies GmbH, 40221
    49. Seferi Arjona, ALB, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT), Karlsruhe
    50. Simic Lazar, BIH, EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert
    51. Slijepcevic Marijana, CRO, TRON: Translationale Onkologie an der Universitätsmedizin der Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz gemeinnützige GmbH
, Mainz
    52. Stankovic Natalija, SRB, RMA Kehl GmbH & Co. KG, Kehl
    53. Sula Jurgen, ALB, Kaufland Dienstleistung GmbH & Co. KG, Neckarsulm
    54. Suranyi Lea, SRB, Schaeffler Technologies AG, Schweinfurt          55. Tadic Jana, MNE, DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG, Bonn
    56. Tele Ndricim, ALB, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
    57. Tirnanic Filip, SRB, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
    58. Tomacevic Milovan, SRB, Adolf Würth GmbH & Co. KG, Künzelsau
    59. Trninic Dragan, SRB, Schmitz Cargobull AG, Horstmar
    60. Ucambarlic Emina, BIH, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT), Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
    61. Velickovic Aleksandar, SRB, PETKUS Technologie GmbH, Wutha-Farnroda
    62. Vidjak Klementina, CRO, P3 communications GmbH, Aachen
    63. Vilos Hristijan, MKD, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
    64. Xhafa Valmire, KOS, Allianz SE, München
    65. Zeneli Arbenita, ALB, Schaeffler, Schweinfurt
    66. Ziza Kristijan, SRB, SAP SE, Walldorf
  1. Abdullahu Ermira, KOS, PLAN PRO SAAS Datacenter GmbH, Kiel
  2. Ahmic Nermina, BIH, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  3. Antic Bozidar, SRB, Siemens Healtcare GmbH, Forchtheim
  4. Antic Petra, SRB, esome advertising technologies GmbH, Hamburg
  5. Antonijevic Lazarela, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  6. Bajraktari Eni, ALB, Siemens Healthcare GmbH, Forchtheim
  7. Bajraktari Natyra, KOS, P3 Group, Aachen
  8. Banda Tea, MNE, Robert Bosch GmbH, Leonberg
  9. Baumschabel Maja, CRO, Linde AG, München
  10. Boreta Milica, MNE, UniCredit Bank AG, München
  11. Bradaric Emir, BIH, EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co. KG, Velbert
  12. Brakollari Sindi, ALB, audEERING GmbH, Gilching
  13. Brkic Mirzet, BIH, SAP SE, Walldorf
  14. Cigic Petar, SRB, schneider+schumacher Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt/Main
  15. Custovic Azra, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  16. Dimova Viktorija, MKD, voice INTER connect GmbH, Dresden
  17. Doncevski Filip, MKD, Robert Bosch GmbH, Heilbronn
  18. Galevski Marko, MKD, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  19. Georgievska Tamara, MKD, Karl Otto Braun GmbH & Co. KG, Wolfstein/Pflaz
  20. Gjegovski Vasko, MKD, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
  21. Gojnic Vanja, SRB, KfW Entwicklungsbank, Frankfurt/Main
  22. Grubisic Dejan, SRB, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
  23. Haxhimustafa Jeton, KOS, iproplan® Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  24. Haxhinasto Dea, ALB, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  25. Jahiu Majlinde, KOS, SAP SE, Walldorf
  26. Jankovski Zana, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  27. Jaskova Anna, SRB, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt/Main
  28. Jelic Mihaela, CRO, Hannover Rück, Hannover
  29. Joksimovic Ivan, SRB, ANDREAS STIHL AG & Co. KG, Waiblingen
  30. Knezevic Kristina, SRB, Acromax Media GmbH, Hamburg
  31. Koceva Despina, FICHTNER GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  32. Kola Sara, ALB, SAP SE, Potsdam
  33. Krilasevic Suad, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  34. Kurtic Eldar, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  35. Kuzmanovska Aleksandra, MKD, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  36. Leakovic Emerik, CRO, LimCo International GmbH, Konstanz
  37. Maljak Mihael, CRO, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt/Main
  38. Mamic Josip, CRO, PETKUS Technologie GmbH, Wutha-Farnroda
  39. Milinkovic Tijana, SRB, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
  40. Murati Alkene, ALB, DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH, Leipzig
  41. Nacevska Ivana, MKD, voice INTER connect GmbH, Dresden
  42. Nikolic Tanja SRB, Bayer AG, Berlin
  43. Peic Tukuljac Lidija, SRB, LUM GmbH, Berlin
  44. Pejakovic Alexandra, SRB, schneider+schumacher Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt/Main
  45. Pendovski Stefan, MKD, Mangold Consulting GmbH, Stuttgart
  46. Petkovic Dejan, SRB, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder
  47. Petrovic Milica, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  48. Petrovic Vladimir, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  49. Plavsic Ana, SRB, Deutsche Telekom, Bonn
  50. Popovic Andrija, SRB, Bayer AG, Leverkusen
  51. Radoeshka Joana, MKD, DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
  52. Radovic Miljan, SRB, stabilus, Koblenz
  53. Rumnici Marko, ALB, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumark
  54. Saponja Milenko, CRO, audEERING GmbH, Gilching
  55. Senicic David, SRB, MRK-Systeme GmbH, Augsburg
  56. Suman Maja, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt/Main
  57. Topic Luka, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  58. Vasev Andrej, MKD, GFT Technologies SE, Stuttgart
  59. Veseli Rea, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Waiblingen
  60. Vujanovic Ivana, SRB, Infineon Technologies AG, München
  61. Vukadinovic Nina, SRB, Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG, Schweinfurt
  62. Zivic Milan, SRB SAP SE, Potsdam
  1. Azinovic, Dejan, BIH, IHP GmbH – Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics, Frankfurt (Oder)
  2. Bekteshi, Dardan, MKD, SAP SE, Walldorf
  3. Bodoj, Marinela, ALB, KPMG AG Wirtscahftspfüfungsgesellschaft, Stuttgart
  4. Bosnjak, Antonio, CRO, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  5. Bosnjak, Kresimir, CRO, Open Europe Consulting, Munich
  6. Branisavljevic, Jelena, SRB, Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn
  7. Cuprija, Elma, BIH, Karl Otto Braun GmbH & Co. KG, Wolfstein
  8. Daka, Ariana, KOS, PLAN PRO SAAS Datacentar GmbH, Kirchbarkau
  9. Dehari, Butrint, MKD, Timing Architects Embedded Systems GmbH, Regensburg
  10. Dili, Mimoza, KOS, MACS GmbH, Frankfurt am Main
  11. Dimo, Lorisa, ALB, Dirk Rossmann GmbH, Burgwedel
  12. Djuka, Milica, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  13. Domazetovikj, Nino, MKD, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  14. Gitova, Tina, MKD, Kaufland Warenhandel GmbH&Co KG, Neckarsulm
  15. Glisic, Nemanja, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  16. Govedarica, Nikolina, BIH, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
  17. Hoti, Visar, KOS, Timing Architects Embedded Systems GmbH, Regensburg
  18. Hristova, Marija, MKD, Allianz SE, Munich
  19. Idrizi, Husejn, MKD, SAP SE, Walldorf
  20. Jahiu, Melisa, KOS, Bottwartaler Winzer EG, Großbottwar
  21. Jorgji, Olivia, ALB, iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  22. Josifovska, Angela, MKD, SAP SE, Walldorf
  23. Kadiu, Erla, ALB, KfW Bankengruppe, Frankfurt am Main
  24. Konjusak, Nikola, CRO, Fraunhofer IMW, Leipzig
  25. Kuci, Sara, KOS, KIT – Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Karlsruhe
  26. Kuzmanov, Zoran, MKD, BASF SE, Ludwigshafen
  27. Lalic, Milica, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  28. Loshaj, Erblina, KOS, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  29. Malinovic, Marko, SRB, KIT – Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Karlsruhe
  30. Martonja, Maja Marta, CRO, Kroatische Wirtschaftsvereinigung, Frankfurt am Main
  31. Mijatovic, Milena, SRB, Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG, Schweinfurt
  32. Muja, Erjon, ALB, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
  33. Ninkov, Nikola, SRB, Bottwartaler Winzer EG, Großbottwar
  34. Popovic, Goran, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Abstatt
  35. Prostran, Slavisa, BIH, Ed. Züblin AG, Freiberg
  36. Pula, Rrita, KOS, Schneider+Schumacher Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt am Main
  37. Puriqi, Aurora, ALB, Fichtner GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  38. Ratkoceri, Diella, KOS, DB Fahrzeuginstanthaltung, Frankfurt am Main
  39. Rukavina, Ana, CRO, Schneider+Schumacher Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt am Main
  40. Saric, Janja, SRB, Technical University Braunschweig, Braunschweig
  41. Skuric, Antun, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  42. Slavkovic, Vladimir, SRB, Infineon Technologies AG, Neubiberg
  43. Sljivo, Amina, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  44. Soskic, Jelena, MNE, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  45. Stankovic, Marija, SRB, Popovic Architekten, Göppingen
  46. Tomikj, Ana, MKD, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  47. Trumic, Maja, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  48. Vargovic, Anja, CRO, regiocom GmbH, Magdeburg
  49. Vasiljevic, Jelena, SRB, Allianz SE, Munich
  50. Vidovic, Olja, SRB, Linde AG, Pullach
  51. Vlahovic, Mirna, CRO, Mangold Consulting, Stuttgart
  52. Vorkapic, Nikola, SRB, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  53. Vukovic, Lamija, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Leonberg
  54. Vukovick, Ognjen, SRB, DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
  55. Zela, Lulzim, ALB, Deula Nienburg GmbH, Nierenburg
  56. Zilic, Davor, CRO, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  57. Zivkovic, Nevena, SRB, GLORIA Haus- und Gartengeräte GmbH, Neu-Ulm
  1. Bauer Lada, CRO, Allianz SE, Munich
  2. Benja Irena, ALB, R-Tech GmbH, Regensburg
  3. Bobar Bojana, SRB, Allianz SE, Munich
  4. Bytyqi Gentian, KOS, P3 communication, Aachen
  5. Celap Hana, SRB, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  6. Demirovic Emin, SRB, GLORIA Haus- und Gartengeräte GmbH, Neu-Ulm
  7. Grubisa Luka, MNE, Knorr-Bremse für Systeme für Schienenfahrzeuge GmbH, Munich
  8. Kajevic Dalila, BIH, Masterwerk GmbH, Munich
  9. Kojic Tanja, CRO, SAP SE, Walldorf
  10. Kraljevska Kristina, MKD, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  11. Lazarevic Strahinja, SRB, Allianz, Munich
  12. Markov Stefan, SRB, KfW Bankengruppe, Frankfurt am Main
  13. Mateska Vesna, MKD, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  14. Milec Katarina, CRO, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
  15. Milicevic Vedran, BIH, BSL Betriebsmittel Service Logistik GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel
  16. Mitrovic Aleksandra, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Leonberg
  17. Mrcelic Domagoj, CRO, Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn
  18. Pale Una, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  19. Pavlovic Bojana, SRB, DEG – Deutsche Investitions und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbh, Cologne
  20. Pavlovska Zorica, MKD, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main
  21. Pogancev Gorana, SRB, KTG Agrar SE, Berlin
  22. Pongrac Lucija, CRO, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  23. Popovic Svetislav, SBR, Europoles GmbH & Co.KG, Neumarkt
  24. Premec Jasmina, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Renningen
  25. Raicevic Tamara, SRB, Hannover Rück SE, Hannover
  26. Savic Stefan, SRB, DMG Mori Seiki AG, Bielefeld
  27. Sovljakov Jelena, SRB, LUM GmbH, Berlin
  28. Talian Katarina, CRO, Kroatische Wirtschaftsvereinigung, Frankfurt am Main
  29. Tepsic Slaven, SRB, IHP GmbH – Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics, Frankfurt (Oder)
  30. Trajkovic Ana, SRB, IHP GmbH – Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics, Frankfurt (Oder)
  31. Vasileski Ivan, MKD, Marquardt GmbH, Rietheim-Weilheim
  32. Volf Ivan, CRO, Wolfshöher Tonwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Neunkirchen am Sand
  33. Vranici Vilma, GFT Technologies AG, St. Georgen

 

  1. Bukvic Aleksandar, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  2. Causevic Ajdin, BIH, C.Spaarmann Logistcs GmbH, Forst
  3. Cicic Mladen, SRB, IHP GmbH – Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics, Frankfurt (Oder)
  4. Culaj Arjeta, ALB, Deutsche Bahn AG, Berlin
  5. Dibra Sanja, ALB, Air CRM software, Regensburg
  6. Dobanovacki Vera, SRB, iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  7. Doncic Danijela, SRB, Truck-Lite Europe GmbH, Erfurt
  8. Dzaleta Natasa, SRB, UniCredit Bank AG, Munich
  9. Hamzallari Shirli, ALB, SAP AG, Darmstadt
  10. Horvat Sonja, SRB, L.U.M. GmbH, Berlin
  11. Ivovic Jelena, SRB, Bioland Markt GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin
  12. Jandrevska Simona, MKD, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  13. Kalinic Maja, BIH, Beak Consultants, Freiberg
  14. Kitanoska Snezhana, MKD, Marquardt GmbH, Rietheim-Weilheim
  15. Kljajic Sanja, SRB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  16. Kovic Ana, BIH, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
  17. Kranjec Silvija, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt/Main
  18. Krajnovic Ivana, SRB, IWES Fraunhofer, Bremen
  19. Lakovski Vasko, MKD, SMS Siemag AG, Hilchenbach – Dahlbruch
  20. Ljumovic Milica, MNE Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  21. Mancev Dimitar, MKD, Marquardt GmbH, Rietheim – Weilheim
  22. Markovic Ivana, SRB, p3 – Communications GmbH, Aachen
  23. Markovic Marija, SRB, Truck – Lite Europe GmbH, Erfurt
  24. Melov Aleksandar, MKD: Native Instruments, Berlin
  25. Micunovic Olga, MNE, Harting Eastern Europe GmbH, Espelkamp
  26. Miletic Stevan, SRB, Continental Taves AG & Co.
  27. Milosevic Nikola, SRB, Deutsche Bahn International GmbH, Leipzig
  28. Mocibov Petra, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  29. Mujagic Mirza, BIH, Apotheque Quartier 205, Berlin
  30. Mustafov Erdoan, MKD, Knorr – Bremse Systeme für Schienenfahrzeuge GmbH, Munich
  31. Neskovic Milica, SRB, Linde Material Handling, Aschaffenburg
  32. Nevestic Kristina, MKD, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  33. Novak Elena, CRO, Allianz SE, München
  34. Ostojic Djordje, SRB, Linde Material Handling, Aschaffenburg
  35. Pavlovic Ljiljana, BIH, Iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  36. Perisic Savica, MNE, Alpha Translation Service, Berlin
  37. Petrovic Petra, SRB, Mangold Consulting, Stuttgart
  38. Prokic Tea, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  39. Rushiti Arlinda, MKD, Timing Architects, Regensburg
  40. Sanca Ernest, SRB, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  41. Sandrih Branislava, SRB, SAP AG, Walldorf
  42. Stanisic Stevan, SRB, R+S Solutions Holding AG, Fulda
  43. Stefanovic Visnja, SRB, Hannover RE, Hannover
  44. Stojanovska Monika, MKD, Polifilm Extrusion GmbH, Südliches Anhalt
  45. Zagar Stefan, DEG  – Deutsche Investitions und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbh, Cologne

 

  1. Burnac, Luka, CRO, Alstom Grid GmbH, Ludwigslust
  2. Camdzic, Emina, BIH, iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  3. Cebiric, Sejla, BIH, SAP AG, Darmstadt
  4. Cigarida, Hristina, MKD, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  5. Civici, Viola, ALB, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder)
  6. Crnobrnja, Nemanja, SRB, Schneider+Schumacher, Frankfurt (Main)
  7. Cukucan, Nevena, SRB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  8. Djordjevic, Nikola, SRB, Alstom Deutschland GmbH, Mannheim
  9. Djurkovic, Marina, SRB, SAP AG, Dresden
  10. Elezovic, Natasa, SRB, Obermeyer Planen+Beraten GmbH, München
  11. Gordic, Zavisa, SRB, SMS Siemag AG, Dahlbruch
  12. Hashani, Albert,KOS, GFT Technologies AG, St. Georgen
  13. Jashari, Fidaim, KOS, wms-to-go GmbH, Regensburg
  14. Jurisic, Kristina, CRO, Apotheke Q205, Berlin
  15. Kamberi, Mirlinda, KOS, alu-druckguss GmbH&Co Brandenburg KG, Brieselang (bei Berlin)
  16. Karan, Andrea, SRB, Harting Eastern Europe GmbH, Espelkamp
  17. Kis, Dusica, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  18. Kosutic, Milica, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  19. Lojanica, Petar, SRB, Beak Consultants GmbH, Freiberg
  20. Marceta, Marina, SRB,  Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  21. Milanovic, Mihailo, SRB, BASF SE, Ludwigshafen
  22. Milivojevic, Lazar, SRB, UniCredit Bank AG, München
  23. Miljkovic, Filip, SRB, Linde Material Handling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
  24. Music, Selma, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  25. Novic, Nikola, SRB, Leoni WSD GmbH, Kitzingen
  26. Pajaziti, Dardanie, KOS, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  27. Paukovic, Hrvoje, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  28. Paunovic, Jovana, SRB, Allianz SE, München
  29. Pavlagic, Jaksa, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  30. Peta, Blerta, ALB, wms-to-go GmbH, Regensburg
  31. Popovic, Aleksandar, SRB, Alstom Deutschland GmbH, Mannheim
  32. Puljiz, David, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  33. Radulovic, Dusko, SRB, DEG mbH Köln
  34. Rakita, Ana, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  35. Ranzi, Aida, ALB, Linde Material Handling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
  36. Ratkovac, Mirjana, SRB, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
  37. Rezo, Svjetlana, CRO, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  38. Ristic, Dusan, SRB, IASP – Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte an der Humboldt Universität zu Berlin, Berge
  39. Rujevic, Denis, SRB, iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Chemnitz
  40. Savic, Aleksandra, SRB,  IASP – Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte an der Humboldt Universität zu Berlin, Berge
  41. Savicevic, Milos, SRB, Bosch Communication Systems EV/ Audio GmbH, Straubing
  42. Sehic, Naida, BIH, GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg
  43. Sinancevic, Safet, BIH, Deutsche Bahn AG, Berlin
  44. Stojadinovic, Ana, SRB, Hannover RE, Hannover
  45. Strbac, Matea, CRO, Mangold Consulting, Stuttgart
  46. Tanevska, Marta, MKD, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  47. Tota, Damir, CRO, Bombardier Transportation GmbH, Hennigsdorf (bei Berlin)
  48. Trajkovic, Marija, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  49. Uscebrka, Milena, SRB, Deutsche Institution für Schiedsgerichtsbarkeit e.V., Köln
  50. Vitas, Igor, CRO, IHP GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder)
  51. Zoricic, Filip, CRO, Gildemeister AG, Bielefeld

 

  1. Antunovic, Ivana, CRO, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  2. Bascarevic, Nenad, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Bühl
  3. Blazheska, Simona, MKD, DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
  4. Bogavac, Ana, MNR, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  5. Borisic, Danilo, SRB, GFT Technologies AG, Eschborn
  6. Bushi, Rezarta, ALB, mibe GmbH Arzneimittel, Brehna
  7. Elezi, Elona, ALB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  8. Fejer, Doris, CRO, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin
  9. Gjoshev, Dejan, MKD, Linde Material Handling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
  10. Hanelli, Delira, ALB, Beak Consultants, Freiberg
  11. Halili, Rreze, ALB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  12. Ilieva, Viktorija, MKD, Volkswagen AG, Wolfsburg
  13. Ivezic, Dora, CRO, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  14. Jaksic, Uros, SRB, Vattenfall Europe PowerConsult GmbH, Vetschau
  15. Janjevic, Darko, SRB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  16. Kachapor, Nadina, MKD, Deutsche Telekom AG, Bonn
  17. Karakolevski, Darko, MKD, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin
  18. Kareva, Ilina, MKD, SAP AG, Dresden
  19. Lalo, Erjola, ALB, Timing Architects, Regensburg
  20. Lesic, Mia, BIH, Harting Electric GmbH & Co. KG, Espelkamp
  21. Marinkovic, Marko, SRB, Herrenknecht AG, Schwanau
  22. Markovic, Marko, SRB, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  23. Medarska, Ana, MKD, ALSTOM Power GmbH, Mannheim
  24. Mezildzic, Edina, BIH, GFT Technologies AG, Stuttgart
  25. Mikus, Bruno, CRO, SAP AG, Dresden
  26. Milosavljevic, Predrag, SRB, Fraunhofer Institute, Berlin
  27. Mlinar, Aleksandar, SRB, Allianz SE, München
  28. Mutlak, Nevena, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  29. Nikodinovic, Stasa, BIH, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  30. Nikolovski, Nikola, MKD, Knorr-Bremse AG, München
  31. Opacak, Antonija, CRO, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  32. Pejovic, Dejan, MNE, Apotheke Quartier 205, Berlin
  33. Pisaric, Milan, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  34. Popin, Milena, SRB, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  35. Popovic, Maja, BIH, Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen
  36. Qytyku, Durim, ALB, ALSTOM Power GmbH, Mannheim
  37. Robovic, Milan, MNE, RWE Innogy GmbH, Essen
  38. Radovic, Nenad, BIH, Knorr-Bremse AG, München
  39. Radovic, Petar, MNE, Linde Material Handling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
  40. Ristoski, Petar, MKD, SAP AG, Darmstadt
  41. Simovic, Tomislav, BIH, airCM, Regensburg
  42. Sisic, Adnan, BIH, Universität Kassel, Witzenhausen
  43. Sklepic, Benjamin, CRO, Metro AG, Düsseldorf
  44. Sobajic, Nikola, SRB, IHP Mikroelektronik GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder)
  45. Spasojevic, Aleksandra, SRB, SAP AG, Walldorf
  46. Srdic, Ivana, BIH, KPMG, Berlin
  47. Starcevic, Marija, SRB, Unicredit/Hypovereinsbank, München
  48. Stetak, Slobodan, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Bühl
  49. Stojanovic, Jovana, SRB, Schneider+Schumacher Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt (Main)
  50. Sutalo, Marija, CRO, berolina Schriftbild GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin
  51. Taci, Ada, ALB, OBERMEYER Planen + Beraten, München
  52. Tosic, Stefan, SRB, pascom Netzwerktechnik GmbH & Co. KG, Regensburg
  53. Trobok, Bojan, SRB, Herrenknecht AG, Schwanau
  54. Veleski, Mitko, MKD, IHP Mikroelektronik GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder)
  55. Vlintoska, Ana-Marija, MKD, Europoles GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
  56. Vukovic, Milica, SRB, Spaarmann Logistics GmbH, Berlin

 

  1. Aida Alibegovic, BIH, Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel GmbH, Plochingen
  2. Iva Anic, CRO, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP) an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin
  3. Ana Bogdan, CRO, HARTING Electric GmbH &amp, Co. KG, Espelkamp
  4. Artiona Bogo, ALB, SAP AG, Walldorf
  5. Aurel Borici, ALB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  6. Dragoslava Djordjevic, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  7. Marija Djordjevic, SRB, FALKE KGaA, Schmallenberg
  8. Nemanja Djordjevic, SRB, SAP AG, Darmstadt
  9. Dragana Djukic, SRB, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP) an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin
  10. Ana Dragovic, SRB
  11. Denis Durmishi, MKDD, Knorr-Bremse AG, Munich
  12. Ana Gajic, SRB, SMS Siemag AG, Düsseldorf
  13. Kushtrim Gashi, KOS, Institut für Geotechnik, Limburg
  14. Sabolc Gleser, SRB, Software AG, Darmstadt
  15. Blagoja Grozdanov, MKD, Linde Material Handling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
  16. Entela Hodaj, ALB, AHT GROUP AG, Essen
  17. Nenad Horvat, CRO, Dräger Safty AG &amp, Co. KGaA, Lübeck
  18. Nikola Jajac, SRB, SAP AG, Dresden
  19. Doroteja Jakovic, CRO, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  20. Nebojsa Jovin, SRB, Obermeyer Planen + Beraten GmbH, Munich
  21. Milena Krstic, SRB, Obermeyer Planen + Beraten GmbH, Munich
  22. Katica Ladan, CRO, Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  23. Ana Mandic, CRO, Daimler Financial Services AG, Berlin
  24. Miroslav Markanovic, CRO, Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH, Wetzlar
  25. Bojana Markovic, SRB, KPMG AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft, Stuttgart
  26. Andrej Matic, BIH, Henkel AG &amp, Co. KGaA, Düsseldorf
  27. Aleksandar Metodijev, MKD, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  28. Robert Mikulandric, CRO, Solar Millennium AG, Köln
  29. Bojan Milic, SRB,
  30. Tomislav Novak, CRO, KSB Aktiengesellschaft, Pegnitz
  31. Erna Oklapi, SRB, Timing Architects, Regensburg
  32. Goran Pejic, BIH, Deutsche Telekom AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  33. Jelena Pejovic, SRB, BASF SE, Ludwigshafen
  34. Ivona Pepic, CRO, Mühldorfer GmbH &amp, Co. KG, Haidmühle
  35. Natasa Peric, BIH, DB Schenker, Berlin
  36. Magdalena Pesheva, MKD, Europoles GmbH &amp, Co. KG, Neumarkt
  37. Srdjan Petrovic, SRB, DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln
  38. Miroslava Prohaska, SRB, LEONI Bordnetz-Systeme GmbH, Kitzingen
  39. Marija Radanov, SRB, SAP AG, Walldorf
  40. Vladimir Radanovic, SRB, Nikolic Gabelstapler Service GmbH, Garbsen
  41. Smiljana Radovancev, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  42. Nadja Sahinagic, BIH, Siemens AG, Erlangen
  43. Mladen Simovic, SRB, E.ON Ruhrgas AG, Essen
  44. Adisa Sinanovic, BIH, SMS Siemag AG, Düsseldorf
  45. Nikola Sira, CRO, IHP GmbH, Institut für innovative Mikroelektronik, Frankfurt (Oder)
  46. Djordje Stamenkovic, SRB, FALKE KGaA, Dorfchemnitz
  47. Ivan Starcevic, SRB, Metro Cash &amp, Carry Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf
  48. Tanja Stjepanovic, CRO, Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt (Main)
  49. Ninoslav Stojsavljevic, SRB, Metro Cash &amp, Carry Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf
  50. Midhat Subasic, BIH, SIV.AG, Roggentin
  51. Lea Talijancic, CRO, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  52. Mirjana Telecki, SRB, Institut für Agrar- und Stadtökologische Projekte (IASP) an der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin
  53. Aleksandar Tepavcevic, SRB, Schneider+Schumacher Architekturgesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt (Main)
  54. Amarildo Topi, ALB, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  55. Rados Vidakovic, SRB, Economic Department of the Embassy of the Republic of Serbia, Berlin
  56. Daniela Vrankovic, MNE, Deutsche Welle, Bonn
  57. Milica Vujicic, SRB, Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart
  58. Elena Zikova, MKD, Hannover Rückversicherung AG, Hannover
  59. Marin Zvonarevic, CRO, UniCredit Bank AG, München
  60. Ratka Trifunovic, BIH, Messer Group, Bad Soden

 

  1. Andrijasevic, Marko, MNE (SAP AG, Walldorf)
  2. Arsov, Dejan, MKD (Knorr-Bremse AG, München)
  3. Avdagic, Azra, BIH (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  4. Bacanovic, Jelena, SRB (University of Kassel, Kassel)
  5. Bacic, Bosko, BIH (RWE Innogy, Essen)
  6. Bajraktarevic, Adnan, BIH (Messer Group GmbH, Krefeld)
  7. Banozic, Tin, CRO (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland, Düsseldorf )
  8. Barac, Mladen, SRB (FutureManagementGroup, Eltville)
  9. Bogdani, Zhaneta, ALB (Dirk Rossmann GmbH, Burgwedel)
  10. Boskovic, Goran, SRB (E.ON, Essen)
  11. Bozic, Relja, SRB (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  12. Brackovic, Jasmina, SRB (Knorr-Bremse AG, München)
  13. Bubalovic, Lidija, CRO (KWS Saat AG, Einbeck)
  14. Civici, Elvin, ALB (WAZ Mediengruppe, Essen)
  15. Dida, Ben, KOS (Heinrichhof, Obrigheim)
  16. Doric, Marko, SRB (Biohof Bölingen, Bölingen)
  17. Gaba, Arbi, ALB (ILF Beratende Ingenieure ZT Gesellschaft mbH, München)
  18. Gocevski, Vlatko, MKD (Linde Material Handling, Aschaffenburg)
  19. Gorup, Anja, CRO (Karl Otto Braun GmbH, Wolfstein)
  20. Grubisic, Nikola, CRO (Unicredit Group, München)
  21. Harbinja, Emir, BIH (Siemens AG, München)
  22. Josevska, Martina, SRB (SMS Siemag, Düsseldorf-Grafenberg)
  23. Jovanovic, Bora, SRB (Robert Bosch GmbH, Stuttgart)
  24. Kacmarcik, Igor, SRB (Bauer Kompressionen GmbH, München)
  25. Kolinovic, Iva, MNE (Messer Group GmbH, Krefeld)
  26. Kontrec, Ana, CRO (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  27. Kosanovic, Milos, SRB (SAP AG, Walldorf)
  28. Kovac, Judita, CRO (Hotz Architekten, Freiburg)
  29. Kovacevic, Natasa, SRB (Praktiker AG, Kirkel)
  30. Kulidzan, Jelena, MNE (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  31. Makuh, Bojan, SRB (WAZ Mediengruppe, Essen)
  32. Miladinovic, Ivica, SRB (IHP Microelectronics, Frankfurt/Oder)
  33. Milenkovic, Nada, SRB (PWC AG, Hamburg)
  34. Nesic, Nikola, SRB (Leoni Wiring Systems GmbH, Kitzingen)
  35. Nikolic, Rade, SRB (Deutsche Bank AG, Frankfurt/Main)
  36. Osmani, Ilira, ALB (Envio Recycling GmbH & Co KG, Dortmund)
  37. Peric, Irena, CRO (KPMG, Berlin)
  38. Pesic, Dragana, SRB (RWE Innogy GmbH, Essen)
  39. Preci, Rudina, ALB (Europoles, Neumarkt)
  40. Prodanovic, Verica, CRO (Fördergesellschaft nachhaltige Biogas und Bioenergienutzung (FnBB) e.V., Oberrottweil)
  41. Pulaha, Ada, ALB (Dirk Rossmann GmbH, Burgwedel)
  42. Rexha, Ljuljeta, KOS (KfW Bankengruppe, Frankfurt)
  43. Rodic, Branislav, SRB (Dräger Safety, Lübeck)
  44. Ruvidic, Milica, SRB (IHP Microelectronics, Frankfurt/Oder)
  45. Simic, Andrej, BIH (Siemens, München)
  46. Skender, Kristina, CRO (Fresenius Medical Care Deutschland GmbH, Bad Homburg)
  47. Soso, Vladislava, SRB (BASF SE, Ludwigshafen)
  48. Stajikj, Dalibor, MKD (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  49. Stanojlovic, Marko, SRB (Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen)
  50. Stevic, Marija, SRB (SMS Siemag, Hilchenbach-Dahlbruch)
  51. Stimac, Jurica, CRO (Daimler Financial Services, Berlin)
  52. Stojanova, Sanja, MKD (Deutsche Telekom, Bonn)
  53. Vasilev, Ljupco, MKD (Gärtnerei Berg, Binzen)
  54. Veljkovic, Mirjana, SRB (Hannover RE, Hannover)
  55. Vidakovic, Anita, SRB (Hofkäserei Geifertshofen, Bühlerzell-Geifertshofen)
  56. Vucinic, Kristina, SRB (Daimler AG, Stuttgart)
  57. Vujica, Silvija, BIH (DEG mbH, Köln)
  58. Zafirov, Bogdan, MKD (Siemens AG, Erlangen)
  59. Zivanic, Djordje, SRB (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland, Düsseldorf)
  60. Zoric, Sladjana, BIH (Deutsche Telekom, Frankfurt)

 

  1. Adzem Lejla, BIH (PricewaterhouseCoopers, Hamburg)
  2. Alibegova Ana, MKD (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  3. Barbic Bozana, CRO (Volkswagen AG, Wolfsburg)
  4. Bursac Vukasin, SRB (BIS E.M.S., Cloppenburg)
  5. Cabarkapa Danijela, SRB (DEG Köln)
  6. Catovic Nikola, SRB (Siemens München)
  7. Causevic Edin, BIH (Daimler AG, Stuttgart)
  8. Cosovic Marko, SRB (Praktiker, Kirkel)
  9. Davidovic Nemanja, SRB (GFA, Hamburg)
  10. Dzakovic Ivan, SRB (Unicredit/Hypovereinsbank, München)
  11. Gavrilovic Marko, SRB (ZF Trading, Schweinfurt)
  12. Gelos Boris, MKD (Messer Group, Krefeld)
  13. Gjoleka Edrin, ALB (Robert Bosch, Stuttgart)
  14. Gogolli Flamur, KOS (Primondo, Nürnberg)
  15. Grusic Ugljesa, SRB (Deutsche Bank, Frankfurt am Main)
  16. Istrefi Milona, MKD (WAZ Mediengruppe, Essen)
  17. Jelicic Marko, CRO (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  18. Jerkovic Ivo, CRO (SMS Demag, Düsseldorf)
  19. Jovanovic Kosta, SRB (SMS Demag, Hilchenbach-Dahlbruch)
  20. Joveski Aleksandar, MKD (RWE Power Essen)
  21. Lozancic Mario, CRO (RWE AG, Essen)
  22. Marjanovic Aleksandra, SRB (IHP Frankfurt an der Oder)
  23. Matosovic Marko, CRO (Bionardo Repower GmbH, München)
  24. Mesihovic Belma, BuH (Prevent DEV GmbH, Wolfsburg)
  25. Miletic Natalja, SRB (Deutsche Welle, Bonn)
  26. Mitevski Mihajlo, MKD (SAP Karlsruhe)
  27. Mladjen Milos, SRB (Hödlmayr, Erbach / Ulm)
  28. Mrkalj Mato, CRO (Daimler Financial Services, Berlin)
  29. Muncan Marko, SRB (Metro Düsseldorf)
  30. Munjas Vasilije, SRB (Gazprom Germania, Berlin)
  31. Pejovic Ivana, MNE (Praktiker AG, Kirkel)
  32. Petkovic Danijela, SRB (Hannover Rückversicherung, Hannover)
  33. Petrovic Maja, SRB (Praktiker, Kirkel)
  34. Plakalovic Marina, SRB (Software AG, Darmstadt)
  35. Poljak Marko, CRO (Commerzbank, Frankfurt am Main)
  36. Ristanoski Goce, MKD (SAP, Karlsruhe)
  37. Sarajlic Anida, BuH (Deutsche Telekom, Frankfurt am Main)
  38. Simo Manol, ALB (Linde Material Handling, Aschaffenburg)
  39. Stanivukovic Nikola, SRB (John Deere, Mannheim)
  40. Stipetic Vjerana, CRO (John Deere, Mannheim)
  41. Tajic Sanjin, BuH (Siemens München)
  42. Tomic Zarko, SRB (Bosch Thermotechnik, Stuttgart)
  43. Valjevac Jasmin, BuH (ProXcel GmbH, Berlin)
  44. Vucinic Petra, CRO (KPMG, Stuttgart)
  45. Vujic Vukan, SRB (TUI AG, Hannover)
  46. Vulinovic Miroslav, SRB (Metro, Düsseldorf)
  47. Zivic Marina, SRB (KWS Saat AG, Einbeck)
  1. Barlakoska Ljiljana, MKD (Envio Recycling GmbH & Co.KG, Dortmund)
  2. Bogovic Jelena, SRB (Envio Recycling GmbH & Co.KG, Dortmund/Helgoland)
  3. Brkic Dragana, SRB (BBT Thermotechnik GmbH, Wernau)
  4. Celicanin Zarko, SRB (Siemens AG,München)
  5. Cvetkovic Strahinja, SRB (MAN Ferrostaal AG, Essen)
  6. Denaj Elsa, ALB (Praktiker AG, Kirkel)
  7. Drobnjak Jelena, SRB (Thyssen Krupp Materials International GmbH, Düsseldorf)
  8. Gajic Ana, SRB (Nordzucker AG, Braunschweig)
  9. Hadzialic Refik, BIH (Siemens AG, Erlangen)
  10. Jakimovska Katerina, (RWE AG, Essen)
  11. Idrizi Klodeta (RWE Power AG, Essen)
  12. Ilic Aleksandar, SRB (Nokia Siemens Networks GmbH & Co. KG, München)
  13. Ilic Marko, SRB (Eon Ruhrgas AG, Essen)
  14. Jokic Marija, BIH (Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt)
  15. Josic Dejan, SRB (KSB AG, Pegnitz)
  16. Jovanovic Marko, SRB (Siemens AG, Erlangen)
  17. Junkovic Iva, CRO (Daimler Financial Services AG, Berlin)
  18. Kahvic Sadzida, BIH (T-Systems Business Services GmbH, Leinfelden)
  19. Kushta Algert, ALB (Hauserpartner, Architekten, Egenhausen)
  20. Luzi Jonida, ALB (RWE AG, Essen)
  21. Manevski Kiril, MKD (GFA Consulting Group GmbH, Hamburg)
  22. Mikalacki Sava, SRB (Siemens Building Technologies GmbH & Co. oHG, München)
  23. Milinkovic Milan, SRB (SMS Demag AG, Düsseldorf)
  24. Miljkovic Marko, SRB (FutureManagementGroupAG, Eltville)
  25. Miloloza Nika, CRO (KPMG Deutsche Treuhand-Gesellschaft AGW, Düsseldorf)
  26. Mudronja Tomislav, CRO (Ruckh GmbH, Korb)
  27. Novkovic Ana, SRB (Nordzucker AG, Braunschweig)
  28. Obrknezev Milos, SRB (IHP GmbH, Frankfurt/Oder)
  29. Otasevic Dragisa, SRB (PricewaterhouseCoopers AGW,Hamburg)
  30. Pejcinovic Tatjana, CRO (Allianz Global Investors Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH, München)
  31. Pjevac Jelena, SRB (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland, Düsseldorf)
  32. Randjelovic Tanja, SRB (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland, Düsseldorf)
  33. Sakic Adnan, BIH (T-Systems Business Services GmbH, Stuttgart)
  34. Stamenkovic Vera, SRB (WAZ Mediengruppe, Essen)
  35. Stevic Svetomir, SRB (Siemens AG, München)
  36. Stojanovic Hristina, SRB (DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Köln)
  37. Tatar Sasa, BIH (RWE Power AG, Essen)
  38. Tisma Ana, SRB (BIS E.M.S. GmbH, Cloppenburg)
  39. Vrandecic Katarina, CRO (Allianz SE, München)
  40. Vuletic Tijana, SRB (Rolls-Royce Deutschland Ltd & Co KG, Blankenfelde-Mahlow
  41. Zirdum Tihomir, CRO (Allianz SE, München
  42. Zmijanac Veroljub, SRB (Robert Bosch GmbH, Schwieberdingen)
  1. Ademovic Alma, BIH (Siemens AG)
  2. Ahmetovic Emina, BIH (DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH)
  3. Babic Ivan, CRO (DaimlerChryslerServices AG)
  4. Basic Nina, CRO (DENA – Deutsche Energieagentur GmbH)
  5. Basta Nikola, SRB (Deutsche Telekom AG)
  6. Billali Minire, MKD (Deutsche Telekom AG)
  7. Brozha Alba, ALB (Hochtief AG)
  8. Djordjevic Aleksandra, MN (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  9. DJordjevic Anastasija, MN (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland)
  10. Dragovic Maja, CRO (Open Europe Consulting EEIG)
  11. Duvnjak Marina, CRO (Atlantic Multipower Germany GmbH & Co. KG)
  12. Emini Sanda, SRB (Envio Germany GmbH & Co. KG)
  13. Ivanovska Jana, MKD (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  14. Jovanovski Bojan, MKD (MAN Ferrostaal AG)
  15. Jozeljic Marjana, CRO (TUI AG)
  16. Kalentic Marija, SRB (C.Hahne Mühlenwerke GmbH & Co. KG)
  17. Kapetanovic Ervin, BIH (SMS Demag AG)
  18. Kapor Zoran, SRB (GFA Consulting)
  19. Knezevic Marija, SRB (Deutsche Telekom AG)
  20. Kocan Harsen, BIH (Siemens AG)
  21. Kosednar Ognjen, SRB (E.ON Service GmbH)
  22. Kucuku Eris, ALB (DaimlerChrysler AG)
  23. Kukec Sandra, CRO (PWC AG WPG)
  24. Lukic Sonja, SRB (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland)
  25. Malencic Nemanja, SRB (Dornier Consulting GmbH)
  26. Milenkovic, Sasa, SRB (Hödlmayer International GmbH)
  27. Miletic Jelena, SRB (Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden)
  28. Miletic Jelica, SRB (DaimlerChrysler AG)
  29. Nikolajevic Dimitrije, SRB (SEBA Dynatronic GmbH)
  30. Nikolic Jovana, SRB (Loher GmbH)
  31. Nikolic Sanja, CRO (TUI AG)
  32. Ovcaricek Andrea, CRO (RWE AG)
  33. Partalo Natasa, SRB (Commerzbank AG)
  34. Peicic Dusan, SRB (Lemken GmbH & Co. KG)
  35. Pejovic Jelena, SRB (SMS Demag AG)
  36. Petrovic Milenko, SRB (Nordzucker AG)
  37. Poci Elisabeta, ALB (HauserPartner)
  38. Popivoda Goran, SRB (Rolls Roys Deutschland)
  39. Radovanovic Rasko, SRB (RWE AG)
  40. Rakic Mirjana, SRB (Siemens AG)
  41. Rama Tatjana, ALB (Claas KGaA GmbH)
  42. Stankovic Filip, MKD (BBT Thermotechnik GmbH)
  43. Todorovic Sonja, SRB (SAP AG)
  44. Uskokovic Dragana, SRB (Nordzucker AG)
  45. Vinkovic Nenad, CRO (Siemens AG)
  46. Zlatovic Predrag, SRB (Nordzucker AG)
  1. Andrijasevic Mirjana, SRB, (Dresdner Bank AG)
  2. Bajic Dejan, SRB, (BBT Thermotechnik GmbH)
  3. Bojanic Uros, SRB, (EnBW AG)
  4. Bujak Ljubisa, SRB, (Ed. Züblin AG)
  5. Golusin Aleksandra, SRB, (Kartographie Huber)
  6. Marinkovic Djordje, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  7. Mihajlov Jasna, SRB, (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  8. Milic Nebojsa, SRB, (CAM – Computeranwendung für Management GmbH)
  9. Miljkovic Jelena, SRB, (Commerzbank AG)
  10. Nedeljkovic Tijana, SRB, (PWC AG WPG)
  11. Nikolic Dana, SRB, (DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbh)
  12. Orlovic Svetislav, SRB, (Rolls Roys Deutschland)
  13. Panic Borislav, SRB, (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  14. Petrov Tatjana, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  15. Petrovic Jelena, SRB, (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland)
  16. Racic Aleksandar, SRB, (E.ON Ruhrgas Service GmbH)
  17. Slavkovic Biljana, SRB, (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland)
  18. Urosevic Ana, SRB, (Deutsche Bank AG)
  19. Uscumlic Blagoje, SRB, (SMS Demag AG)
  20. Vuckovic Ivan, SRB, (Fichtner GmbH & Co. KG)
  21. Vujkov Aleksandar, SRB, (Falkenstein Architekten + Ingenieure)
  22. Stojanic Milan, SRB, (Lemken GmbH & Co. KG)
  23. Strbac Dejan, SRB, (E.ON Ruhrgas Service GmbH)
  24. Popesku Mihailo, SRB, (RWE AG)

 

  1. Drakulic Ana, SRB, (Deutsche Bank AG)
  2. DJuranovic Bojana, SRB, (Kartographie Huber)
  3. Jasic Branko, SRB, (Claas KGaA mbH)
  4. Karanovic Zorica, SRB, (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  5. Latinovic Zoran, SRB, (Philips Medical Systems DMC GmbH)
  6. Mihajlovic Sasa, SRB, (Loher GmbH)
  7. Miletic Dragan, SRB, (Hessapp GmbH)
  8. Saso Ivana, SRB, (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  9. Stegic Mladen, SRB, (KPMG DTG)
  10. Stevanovic Milos, SRB, (DEG – Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH)
  11. Stojanovic Nina, SRB, (KPMG DTG)
  12. Todorovic Predrag, SRB, (Rolls Royce Deutschland)
  13. Andjelic Jovana, SRB, (MAN Ferrostaal AG)
  14. Covic Lidija, SRB, (Commerzbank AG)
  15. Farago Mirjana, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  16. Jelicic Nikola, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  17. Korac Mirna, SRB, (T-Systems International GmbH)
  18. Markovic Ivan, SRB, (BBT Thermotechnik GmbH)
  19. Marsenic Branislava, SRB, (E.ON Ruhrgas AG)
  20. Miljkovic Dragana, SRB, (Philips Medical Systems DMC GmbH)
  21. Miricki Tamara, SRB, (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland GmbH)
  22. Nikacevic Gordana, SRB, (WAZ Mediengruppe)
  23. Ostojic Branislav, SRB, (T-Systems GEI GmbH)
  24. Takacs Zoltan, SRB, (Metro Cash & Carry GmbH)
  25. Vergas Zoran, SRB, (PWC Deutsche Revision AG WPG)
  1. Antic Borislav, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  2. Babic Milan, SRB, (Metro Cash & Carry Deutschland)
  3. Cabrilo Ivan, SRB, (WAZ – Westdeutsche Allgemeine Zeitungsgesellschaft)
  4. Djokovic Milljan, SRB, (DailmerlChrysler Services Fleetboard GmbH)
  5. Djokovic Predrag, SRB, (DailmerlChrysler Services Fleetboard GmbH)
  6. Ekmedzic Andrija, SRB, (Rolls Roys Deutschland)
  7. Filimonovic Milan, SRB, (Willi Betz Internationale Spedition)
  8. Guzvica Aleksa, SRB, (Siemens AG)
  9. Kerkez Lara, SRB, (Ferrostaal AG)
  10. Kljalic Vanja, SRB, (ThyssenKrupp Fördertechnik GmbH)
  11. Krstic Goran, SRB, (Kartographie Huber)
  12. Lapcevic Nebojsa, SRB, (DaimlerChrysler AG, Werk Wörth)
  13. Lukic Sonja, SRB, (Deutsche Bank AG)
  14. Markovic Predrag, SRB, (Philips Semiconductors GmbH)
  15. Mihajlovic Svetlana, SRB, (WestLB AG)
  16. Novicic Natasa, SRB, (WAZ)
  17. Pantovic Miljana, SRB, (Metro AG)
  18. Popovic Mirjana, SRB, (RWE Power AG)
  19. Potpara Slavko, SRB, (Dornier Cunsulting Automotive Systems GmbH)
  20. Radenkovic Nikola, SRB, (Robert Bosch GmbH)
  21. Stevanovic Srdjan, SRB, (ThyssenKrupp Umformtechnik GmbH)
  22. Stoiljkovic Nenad, SRB, (Ferrostaal AG)
  23. Stojanovic Marija, SRB, (WAZ – Westdeutsche Allgemeine Zeitungsgesellschaft)
  24. Trifunovic Nikola, SRB, (MB Holding)
  25. Uzelac Milos, SRB, (Philips Semiconductors GmbH)
  26. Zuza Dusan, SRB, (PWC Deutsche Revision AG WPG)